Mike Jannusch |
Fire Engineer |
Fire Department |
|
majannusch@urbanaillinois.us |
|
Nicholas Hanson |
Building Official |
Community Development Services |
Building Safety Code Board of Appeals |
nphanson@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2430 |
|
Nicholas Olsen |
Community Development Coordinator |
Community Development Services |
Community Development Commission |
njolsen@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-6277 |
|
Office of Human Rights & Equity |
|
|
Civilian Police Review Board (CPRB) Human Relations Commission (HRC) |
HRO@urbanaillinois.us |
|
Phyllis D. Clark [D] |
City Clerk |
City Clerk's Office |
|
pdclark@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2366 |
|
Ray Garcia |
Special Projects Manager |
Public Works |
|
rlgarcia@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2343 |
|
Richard Surles |
Deputy Chief of Police |
Police Department |
|
surlesrh@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2334 |
|
Riley Jones |
Civil Engineer I |
Public Works |
|
rmjones@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2342 |
|
Robert Bennett |
|
|
|
rbennett@urbanafree.org (217) 300-8419 |
Urbana Free Library Board |
Robert Kouzmanoff |
Deputy Finance Director |
|
|
rjkouzmanoff@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2323 |
|
Ross McNeil |
Paralegal |
Office of the Mayor |
|
remcneil@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2465 |
|
Roy Lane |
Fire Lieutenant |
Fire Department |
|
rclane@urbanaillinois.us |
|
Sanford Hess |
Information Technology Director |
Office of the Mayor |
ARMS Policy Board |
sfhess@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2354 |
|
Scott Tess |
Sustainability & Resilience Officer |
Public Works |
Sustainability Advisory Commission |
srtess@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2381 |
|
Shawn Fluno |
P.C. Analyst/Network Coordinator |
Office of the Mayor |
|
scfluno@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2347 |
|
Shelby Moreland |
Rosecrance Clinician |
|
|
slmoreland@urbanaillinois.us |
|
Shirese Hursey |
|
|
|
shursey@urbanafree.org (217) 721-4176 |
Urbana Free Library Board |
Shirese Hursey [D] |
|
|
|
sehursey@urbanaillinois.us (217) 721-4176 |
Cunningham Township Board, Urbana Free Library Board |
Stepheny McMahon |
Economic Development Supervisor |
Community Development Services |
Urbana Arts and Culture Commission |
slmcmahon@urbanaillinois.us (217) 328-8274 |
|
Steve Royal |
|
|
|
|
|
Tal Prendergast |
Fire Lieutenant |
Fire Department |
|
tdprendergast@urbanaillinois.us |
|
Tami Ogden |
|
|
|
|
|
Tamra Lighty |
Human Resources Coordinator |
Human Resources and Finance |
|
tjlighty@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2455 |
|
Teri Andel |
Planning Administrative Assistant |
Community Development Services |
Design Review Board Plan Commission Zoning Board of Appeals Historic Preservation Commission Boneyard Creekway Commissioner |
tmandel@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2440 |
|
Theresa Hoffman |
Executive Assistant |
Fire Department |
|
tlhoffman@urbanaillinois.us (217) 384-2429 |
|